STYRET 2018

Styreleder:

Jan Vindenes, Sotra Anchor & Chain

Styremedlemmer:

Gunhild Lie Skålevik, Liegruppen
Knut Inge Sylta, Pia55
Ole Martin Opitz, Panorama Hotell & Resort
Runar K. Vindenes, Net El-Torget
Carsten Andersen, Oceaneering
Gitte Pedersen, Vita Sartor Senter

Vararepresentanter:

Kai André Stæger-Holst, Salmo Terra
Jannicke S. Johansson, Sekkingstad

STYRET 2017

Styreleder:

Øyvind Blom, Blom Fiskeoppdrett

Styremedlemmer:

Carsten Andersen, Oceaneering
Steinar Landro, Aker Solutions
Runar K. Vindenes, Net El-torget
Gunhild Lie Skålevik, Liegruppen
Ole Martin Opitz, Panorama Hotell og Resort
Knut Inge Sylta, PIA55

Vararepresentanter:

May-Britt Bildøy, Skikkelig Mat
Gitte Pedersen, Vita Sartor Storsenter

STYRET 2016

Styreleder:

Thomas Skålnes, Sartor Senterforvaltning

Styremedlemmer:

Steinar Landro, Aker Solutions
Øyvind Blom, Blom Fiskeoppdrett
Runar K. Vindenes, Net El-torget
Gunhild Lie Skålevik, Liegruppen

Vararepresentanter:

Drude Herdlevær, Vestgar Elektro
Jan Tennfjord, Turbuss Vest
Kirsten Syljeset, Merkur Rådgivning AS

STYRET 2015

Styreleder:

Thomas Skålnes, Sartor Senterforvaltning

Styremedlemmer:

Øyvind Blom, Blom Fiskeoppdrett
Runar K. Vindenes, Net El-torget
Gunhild Lie Skålevik, Liegruppen
Steinar Landro, Aker Solutions

Vararepresentanter:

Jan Tennfjord, Turbuss Vest
Tina Fardal, Acos
Drude Herdlevær, Vestgar Elektro

STYRET 2014

Styreleder:

Linda M. Moen, Vex Gruppen

Styremedlemmer:

Thomas Skålnes, Sartor Senterforvaltning
Peter N. Keilen, Offshore Media Group
Øyvind Blom, Blom Fiskeoppdrett
Runar K. Vindenes, Net El-torget

Vararepresentanter:

Jan-Ove Torsvik, Max Resultat
Tina Fardal, Acos
Steinar Landro, Aker Solutions

STYRET 2013

Styreleder:

Linda M. Moen, Vex Gruppen

Styremedlemmer:

Thomas Skålnes, Sartor Senterforvaltning
Kjell Inge Eide, Sotra Fiskeindustri
Peder Torsvik, Torsvik Elektro
Peter N. Keilen, Offshore Media Group

Vararepresentanter:

Roy-Eddy Lie, Liegruppen
Beate B. Rabben, Sund Auto
Jan-Ove Torsvik, Max Resultat

STYRET 2012

Styreleder:

Linda M. Moen, Vex Gruppen

Styremedlemmer:

Ellen Pedersen, Falck Nutec
Roy-Eddy Lie, Liegruppen
Kjell Inge Eide, Sotra Fiskeindustri
Peder Torsvik, Torsvik Elektro

Vararepresentanter:

Peter N. Keilen, Offshore Media Group
Michelle Williams, Coast Center Base
Bjørn Ove Børnes, Bobben Invest

STYRET 2011

Styreleder:

Åge Landro, AGR Field Operations

Styremedlemmer:

Vindenes, NET El Torget AS
Birger Møvik, Naturgassparken Vest AS
Ellen Pedersen, Falck Nutec AS
Roy-Eddy Lie, Liegruppen AS

Vararepresentanter:

Leif Ove Fosse, Coast Center Base AS
Kjell Inge Eide, Sotra Fiskeindustri AS
Peter N. Keilen, Offshore Media Group AS

STYRET 2010

Styreleder:

Åge Landro, AGR Field Operations

Styremedlemmer:

Grethe Bjorøy, L2L
Steinar Arefjord, SFF AS
Reidar Vindenes, Net EL Torget AS
Birger Møvik, Naturgassparken Vest AS

Vararepresentanter:

Leif Ove Fosse, Coast Center Base
Jan-Rune Skoge, Vestnorsk Holding AS
Ellen Pedersen, Falck Nutec AS

STYRET 2009

Styreleder:

Rolf-Erik Berle Jørgensen, Smith Stål Vest AS

Styremedlemmer:

Grethe Bjorøy, L2L
Steinar Arefjord, SFF AS
Reidar Vindenes, Net EL Torget AS
Birger Møvik, Naturgassparken Vest AS

Vararepresentanter:

Leif Ove Fosse, Coast Center Base
Jan-Rune Skoge, Vestnorsk Holding AS
Jostein Oen, Entreprenør Jostein Oen AS

STYRET 2008

Styreleder:

Linda M. Moen, VEX-Gruppen AS

Nestleder:

Rolf-Erik Berle Jørgensen, Smith Stål Vest AS

Styremedlemmer:

Birger Møvik, Naturgassparken Vest AS
Ellen Pedersen, Falck Nutec AS
Arvid Bjordal, Expro Group Norway AS

Vararepresentanter:

Reidar Vindenes, NET El Torget AS
Grethe Bjorøy, L2L
Steinar Arefjord, SFF

Spørsmål om medlemskap?

Silje Ulveseth
Kommunikasjonsansvarlig
T 918 09 769
Send epost